Bosanski kinološki savez (2022)-Dog Shows

Spread the love

BOSANSKI KINOLOŠKI SAVEZ 2022

SARAJEVO 26.02.2022.-27.02.2022.

JAJCE 30.04.2022.-01.05.2022.

SARAJEVO 01.07.2022.-03.07.2022.

VELIKA KLADUŠA 27.08.2022.-28.08.2022

GRADAČAC 01.10.2022.-02.10.2022.

SARAJEVO 17.12.2022.-18.12.2022.

Do you sell or buy a dog? You can place and view free ads HERE.

 691 total views

2 thoughts on “Bosanski kinološki savez (2022)-Dog Shows”

  1. Michaela Glanner

    Wie schaffe ich es für Sarajevo 26-27.2
    Für die Ausstellung zu melden. Ich kann es einfach nicht finden. Oder ist der Meldeschluss schon vorbei?

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.