Izložbe-RUMUNIJA 2020

 

C.A.C.I.B. & C.A.C. SHOWS 2020

 

DATA LOCALITATEA COMPETIŢIE ORGANIZATOR
31.01 TIMISOARA C.A.C. A.CH.R.TIMIS
01.02 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R.TIMIS
01.02 TIMISOARA TURNEUL CAMPIONILOR A.C.H.R.TIMIS
02.02 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R.TIMIS
02.02 TIMISOARA CEREMONIA TOP DOG A.CH.R.TIMIS
22.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.NAPOCA
22.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C. A.CH.NAPOCA
23.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.NAPOCA
23.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C. A.CH.NAPOCA
04.04 BISTRITA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.B.N.
04.04 BISTRITA C.A.C. A.CH.B.N.
05.04 BISTRITA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.B.N.
05.04 BISTRITA C.A.C. A.CH.B.N.
01.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C. A.CH.R.TIMIS
02.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R.TIMIS
02.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C. A.CH.R.TIMIS
03.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R.TIMIS
09.05 FOCSANI  2 X C.A.C. A.CH.VRANCEA
10.05 FOCSANI C.A.C. A.CH.VRANCEA
16.05 SATU MARE C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SATU MARE
16.05 SATU MARE C.A.C. A.CH.SATU MARE
17.05 SATU MARE C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SATU MARE
23.05 SUCEAVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SUCEAVA
23.05 SUCEAVA C.A.C. A.CH.SUCEAVA
24.05 SUCEAVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SUCEAVA
23.05 GIURGIU C.A.C. A.CH.SHARKY
24.05 GIURGIU C.A.C. A.CH.SHARKY
30.05 SIBIU C.A.C. A.CH.SIBIU
30.05 SIBIU C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SIBIU
31.05 SIBIU C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SIBIU
13.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MB.
13.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C. A.CH.MB.
14.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MB
14.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C. A.CH.MB.
04.07 PLOIESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SEPMPER FIDELIS
04.07 PLOIESTI C.A.C. A.CH.SEMPER FIDELIS
05.07 PLOIESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SEMPER FIDELIS
11.07 ARAD C.A.C. A.CH.ARAD
11.07 ARAD C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ARAD
12.07 ARAD C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ARAD
08.08 ALBA IULIA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ALBA
08.08 ALBA IULIA C.A.C. A.CH.ALBA
09.08 ALBA IULIA C.A.C.I.B. A.C.H.ALBA
15.08 COVASNA C.A.C. A.CH.COVASNA
15.08 COVASNA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.COVASNA
16.08 COVASNA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.COVASNA
29.08 DEVA 2 X C.A.C. A.CH.HUNEDOARA
30.08 DEVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.HUNEDOARA
11.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MURES
11.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C. A.CH.MURES
12.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MURES
12.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C. A.CH.MURES
13.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MURES
13.09 TARGU MURES C.A.C. A.CH.MURES
26.09 IASI 2 X C.A.C. A.CH.IASI
27.09 IASI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.IASI
03.10 MEDIAS C.A.C. A.CH.MEDIAS
03.10

 

BAIA MARE C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MARAMURES
03.10 BAIA MARE C.A.C. A.CH.MARAMURES
04.10 BAIA MARE C.A.C. A.CH.MARAMURES
17.10 TURDA C.A.C. A.CH.TURDA
17.10 TURDA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.TURDA
18.10 TURDA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.TURDA
24.10 ORADEA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.BIHOR
24.10 ORADEA C.A.C. A.CH.BIHOR
25.10 ORADEA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.BIHOR
31.10 CRAIOVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.OLTENIA
01.11 CRAIOVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.OLTENIA

 

CLUBS

DATA LOCALITATEA COMPETIŢIE ORGANIZATOR
29.02 ARAD BH, T.S.A.C. A.C.M.
06-08.03 PITESTI EXPO CLUB C.C.B.O.
06-08.03 PITESTI C.A.C.I.T., T.S.A.C., BH, AG, IGP C.C.B.O.
14-15.03 ARAD SELECTIE ECHIPA NATIONALA – FMBB 2020 A.C.M.
14-15.03 CAREI EXPO CLUB C.N.C.G.
14-15.03 CAREI EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
28-29.03 CRAIOVA T.S.A.C.; IPO-R C.N.E.C.
28-29.03 PITESTI EXPO CLUB C.N.C.G.
28-29.03 PITESTI EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
28-29.03 TARGU MURES IGP 1,2,3 – CALIFICARE ECHIPA NATIONALA A.CH.MURES
28-29.03 TARGU MURES BH, BGH A.CH.MURES
11-12.04 BUCURESTI IGP; BH C.N.C.G.
11-12.04 BUCURESTI T.S.A.C. C.N.C.G.
24-25.04 TIMISOARA EXPO CLUB C.N.C.G.
24-25.04 TIMISOARA EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
25-26.04 DEVA IPO-R; T.S.A.C. C.N.E.C.
09.05 SATU MARE EXPO CLUB B.C.C.
16-17.05 ZARNESTI CAMPIONAT IGP C.N.C.G.
23-24.05 CAMPIA TURZII EXPO CLUB C.N.C.G.
23-24.05 CAMPIA TURZII EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
24.05 LAPUSEL CUPA EUROPEANA DOBERMANN DOBERMANN D.C.R.
30-31.05 CRAIOVA IPO-R C.N.E.C.
27-28.06 CLUJ-NAPOCA EXPO CLUB C.N.C.G.
27-28.06 CLUJ-NAPOCA EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
04.07 PLOIESTI EXPO CLUB C.N.T.
04.07 PLOIESTI EXPO CLUB C.N.C.T.R.
10.07 ARAD EXPO CLUB C.C.A.R.
01-02.08 TIMISOARA SELECTIE ECHIPA NATIONALA – CAMPIONAT MONDIAL SI NATIONAL MONDIORING A.C.M.
20-23.08 CRAIOVA F.C.I. W.CH. IPO-R C.N.E.C.
11.09 TARGU MURES EXPO CLUB C.N.T.
11.09 TARGU MURES EXPO CLUB C.N.C.T.R.
02-04.10   CAMPIONAT CRESTERE C.N.C.G.
02-04.10   EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
04.10 BUCURESTI EXPO CLUB D.C.R.
23.10 ORADEA EXPO CLUB C.C.A.R.
24.10 ORADEA EXPO CLUB B.C.C.
24-25.10 BUCURESTI IGP;BH C.N.C.G.
06-08.11 ORADEA EXPO CLUB C.C.B.O.
06-08.11 ORADEA C.A.C.I.T., T.S.A.C., BH, AG, IGP C.C.B.O.
07.11 ARAD BH, T.S.A.C. A.C.M.
14-15.11 CRAIOVA T.S.A.C.; IPO-R C.N.E.C.

 

 

 

A.C.M. Asociatia Club Mondioring
A.C.L.R. Asociatia pentru Caini Limieri din Romania
A.C.P.R. Asociatia pentru Caini Pontatori din Romania
A.D.R.K. Asociatia Danubius Rottweiler Klub
A.R.K.C.C. Asociatia Russian Karolek Caucasian Club
B.C.C. Boxer Club Carpatia
C.C.A.R. Clubul Cainilor de Agrement din Romania
C.C.B.O. Clubul de Ciobanesti Belgieni si Olandezi
C.C.C. Clubul Crescatorilor de Corbi
C.C.R. Carpatin Club Romania
C.C.R.T.T. Clubul Ciobanestilor Rusesti si Tchiorny Terrier
C.D.C. Clubul de Dresaj Canin
C.N.B.C.P.C.R.C.R.B. Clubul National Bucovina al Crescatorilor si Proprietarilor de Caini de Rasa Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina
C.N.C.A. Clubul National Caini Aret
C.N.C.G. Clubul National de Ciobanesc German
C.N.C.T.R. Clubul National al Cresactorilor de Teckel din Romania
C.N.E.C. Clubul National de Educare Canina
C.N.T. Clubul National de Terrieri
C.S.C. Cocker Spaniel Club
D.C.R. Doberman Club Romania
M.C.R. Mioritic Club Romania
R.R.C. Romania Retriever Club
Pratite nas i lajkujte
0