Izložbe-POLJSKA 2019

 


6.01.2019 Gdynia National

12.01.2019 Toruń Sighthounds  – National Show

12-13.01.2019 Toruń National

18-20.01.2019 LEGNICA place:Lubin (Legnica Branch) CACIB

26.01.2019 Będzin place:Sosnowiec (Będzin Branch) National

27.01.2019 Będzin place:Sosnowiec (Będzin Branch) National

2-3.02.2019 Legionowo place:Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Legionowo Branch) National

9-10.02.2019 KATOWICE CACIB

9.02.2019 Zakopane place:Bukowina Tatrzańska (Zakopane Branch) Tatra Shepherd Dogs – National Show

16-17.02.2019 Bydgoszcz National

16.02.2019 Bydgoszcz National

16.02.2019 Bydgoszcz Dachshund – Specialist Show

24.02.2019 Leszno Champion of Champion’s

2-3.03.2019 Włocławek National

9.03.2019 Bytom Hunting breeds with working trials – National Show

9.03.2019 Jelenia Góra 9. Group FCI – National Show

10.03.2019 Radom place:Skaryszew (Radom Branch) National

10.03.2019 Jelenia Góra 3. Group FCI – National Show

16-17.03.2019 Przemyśl place:Jarosław (Przemyśl Branch) National

16-17.03.2019 Racibórz National

22.03.2019 Zielona Góra Bull Type Terrers – National Show

23-24.03.2019 Piaseczno National

23.03.2019 Zielona Góra National

24.03.2019 Zielona Góra National

30-31.03.2019 WARSZAWA place: Nadarzyn (Warszawa Branch) CACIB

6.04.2019 Bytom Hunting Breeds with working trials – National Show

7.04.2019 Zabrze National

7.04.2019 Zakopane place:Kępno (Zakopane Branch) Tatra Shepherd Dogs – Club Show

13.04.2019 Grudziądz National  Show in the afternoon

13.04.2019 Grudziądz National

13.04.2019 Wałbrzych Dachshund -Club Show

13.04.2019 Poznań place:Skałowo (Poznań Branch) Bernhardshund – National Show

14.04.2019 Wałbrzych National

26.04.2019 Opole 9. Group FCI – Club Show

27-28.04.2019 OPOLE CACIB

28.04.2019 Opole Terriers – Club Show

1.05.2019 Koszalin place:Manowo (Koszalin Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

1.05.2019 Olsztyn place: Dobre Miasto (Olsztyn Branch) National

1.05.2019 Zielona Góra place:Kargowa (Zielona Góra Branch) 9.Group FCI – National Show

3.05.2019 Bielsko Biała place:Jeleśnia (Bielsko Biała Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

4.05.2019 Bytom 9.Group FCI – National Show

4.05.2019 Bytom Poodle – Specialist Show

4.05.2019 Chorzów Golden retriever – National Show

4.05.2019 Rybnik place: Rybnik-Kamień (Rybnik Branch) German Shepherd Dogs – National Show

4.05.2019 Krosno National

4.05.2019 Świerklaniec (organizer: Setter Pointer Club) British and Irish Pointers & Setters – Specialist Show

5.05.2019 Poznań place:Sielinko (Poznań Branch) Bearded collie,Border collie,Australian shepherd – National Show

11-12.05.2019 ŁÓDŹ CACIB

11.05.2019 ŁÓDŹ Pinscher and Schnauzer type – Specialist Show

11.05.2019 ŁÓDŹ Great Dane – Specialist Show

12.05.2019 Zakroczym(organizer:Club TTB) Bull type Terriers – Specialist Show

18-19.05.2019 RZESZÓW place:Kamionka (Rzeszów Branch) CACIB

18.05.2019 Rzeszów place:Kamionka (Rzeszów Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

19.05.2019 Rzeszów place:Kamionka (Rzeszów Branch)  German Shepherd Dogs – National Show

25-26.05.2019 LESZNO CACIB

1.06.2019 Chorzów  German Shepherd Dogs – National Show

1.06.2019 Kalisz  German Shepherd Dogs – National Show

1.06.2019 Poznań place:Uzarzewo (Poznań Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

1.06.2019 Poznań place:Uzarzewo (Poznań Branch) Water & Flushing Dogs – Club Show

1.06.2019 Poznań place:Uzarzewo (Poznań Branch) Polish Hounds – Club Show

1.06.2019 Będzin Rottweiler- National Show

1.06.2019 Słupsk Hunting breeds – National Show

1.06.2019 Zakroczym(organizer:Club TTB) Bull type Terriers – Specialist Show

2.06.2019 Kalisz National

2.06.2019 Słupsk National

2.06.2019 Będzin Rottweiler – Club Show

8-9.06.2019 BYTOM CACIB

15.06.2019 Jelenia Góra 2. Group FCI – National Show

16.06.2019 Jelenia Góra National

16.06.2019 Gorzów Wielkopolski National

16.06.2019 Włocławek National

22-23.06.2019 SZCZECIN CACIB

22.06.2019 Szczecin 2. Group FCI – National Show

23.06.2019 Szczecin 3. Group FCI – National Show

29-30.06.2019 KRAKÓW CACIB

29.06.2019 Kraków Bassets -Specialist Show

5-7.07.2019 BIELSKO BIAŁA place: Wisła (Bielsko-Biała Branch) CACIB

13.07.2019 Nowy Targ National

14.07.2019 Gdynia National

14.07.2019 Nowy Targ National

20-21.07.2019 CZĘSTOCHOWA place: Konopiska (Częstochowa Branch) CACIB

20.07.2019 Częstochowa place: Konopiska (Częstochowa Branch) Hunting breeds – National

27.07.2019 Łódź place: Piotrków Trybunalski (Łódź Branch) Hunting breeds – National

27.07.2019 Chojnice 2.Group FCI – National Show

28.07.2019 Chojnice National

3-4.08.2019 ZAKOPANE place:Kościelisko-Kiry (Zakopane Branch) CACIB

10.08.2019 SOPOT CACIB

11.08.2019 Nowy Sącz National

11.08.2019 Sopot Hunting breeds – National Show

17-18.08.2019 BIAŁYSTOK place: Wasilków (Białystok Branch) CACIB

17.08.2019 Białystok place Wasilków (Białystok Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

18.08.2019 Białystok place Wasilków (Białystok Branch) 2. Group FCI – National Show

18.08.2019 Zakopane Tatra Shepherd Dogs – National Show

24.08.2019 Plock National

24.08.2019 Legnica place:Legnickie Pole (Legnica Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

24.08.2019 Bielsko Biała place:Kobiór (Bielsko Biała Branch) 2. Group FCI – National Show

24.08.2019 Bielsko Biała place:Kobiór (Bielsko Biała Branch) 9. Group FCI – National Show

25.08.2019 Nowy Sącz Hunting breeds – National Show

25.08.2019 Legnica place:Legnickie Pole (Legnica Branch) 3.Group FCI – National Show

25.08.2019 Toruń National

25.08.2019 Radom place:Iłża (Radom Branch) National

25.08.2019 Zielona Góra place:Późna near Gubin (Zielona Góra Branch) Ceskoslovensky Vlcak – National Show

31.08-1.09.2019 RYBNIK place: Rybnik-Kamień (Rybnik Branch) CACIB

7.09.2019 Chorzów National

8.09.2019 Przemyśl National

8.09.2019 Inowrocław National

14.09.2019 Częstochowa Sighthounds – Club Show

14-15.09.2019 Warszawa place:Stara Miłosna (Warszawa Branch) National

14.09.2019 Warszawa place:Stara Miłosna (Warszawa Branch) Molossoid breeds – Club Show

14.09.2019 Częstochowa place:Koszęcin (Częstochowa Branch) Polish Sighthounds – National Show

14.09.2019 Zakroczym(organizer:Club TTB) Bull type Terriers – National Show

15.09.2019 Gorzów Wielkopolski National

15.09.2019 Rybnik place: Rybnik-Kamień (Rybnik Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

15.09.2019 Częstochowa Sighthounds – Central European  Show

21-22.09.2019 Kalisz German Shepherd Dogs – Club Show

21.09.2019 Łódź Great Dane – Club Show

21.09.2019 Łódź 9.Group FCI –  Specialist Show

21.09.2019 Łódź Sheepdogs of non Polsh Breeds – Club Show

22.09.2019 Zielona Góra Hunting breeds – National Show

22.09.2019 Łódź Retrievers – Club Show

22.09.2019 Łódź Great Dane – Central European Show

28-29.09.2019 WROCŁAW CACIB

5.10.2019 Jelenia Góra 5. Group FCI – National Show

5.10.2019 Legionowo place:Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Legionowo Branch) Pinscher and Schnauzer type,Russian Black Terrier – Club Show

5.10.2019 Legionowo place:Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Legionowo Branch) 2. Group FCI – National Show

6.10.2019 Bydgoszcz Hunting breeds – National Show

6.10.2019 Jelenia Góra National

6.10.2019 Rybnik place: Spała (Rybnik Branch) Hunting breeds – National Show

13.10.2019 Zabrze National

19-20.10.2019 Piaseczno National

19.10.2019 Wrocław Spitz and primitive types – Club Show

20.10.2019 Krosno National

9.11.2019 POZNAŃ CACIB

10.11.2019 POZNAŃ CACIB

16-17.11.2019 Racibórz National

23-24.11.2019 KIELCE CACIB

7-8.12.2019 Wałbrzych National

7-8.12.2019 Legionowo place:Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (Legionowo Branch) National

14-15.12.2019 LUBLIN CACIB
Pratite nas i lajkujte: