Kennel Club of Bačka Topola organized X International Dog Show on September 19th 2015. (Saturday) at the Fairground in Bačka Topola.
Judges:
Paroci Pal (Serbia)
Orčik Ištvan (Serbia)
Nagy Ištvan (Serbia)
Bošnjak Tibor (Serbia)
Ann Rode (Sweden)
Tijana Konrad (Serbia)
Nenad Dević (Serbia)
Alenka Pokorn (Slovenia)
Junior handling
1. Palocska Csenge & mađarska kratkodlaka vižla
2. Miloš Kolundžija & francuski buldog
3. Toth Fanni & dalmatinski pas
BIS baby (3-6 meseci)
1. Engleski seter LOVEFINDER LOGAN RANANDLIL, vl. Palocska Henriett
2. Njufaundlandski pas MASTERPIECE OF BALKAN RESPECT, vl. Daniela Šoštarec & Bonka Georgieva
3. Bernardinac kratkodlaki VON DER BORISEV PALOMA, vl. Milkovski Miroslav
BIS puppy (6-9 meseci)
1. Engleski koker španijel MISTIC WAY P-SUZAN, vl. Viktor Robert
2. Border koli FORESTRY FARM GLORIA, vl. Nemet Atila
3. Kavalije king Čarls španijel VINCENT FROM THE VIVA HOUSE, vl. Nešević Nena
The best couple
1. Srednji šnauceri – biber-so, vl. Lenka Fajkusova
2. Kuvasi, vl. Varga Zoltan
3. Vipeti, vl. Atila Matolči
The best breeding group
1. Dobermani, vl. Stoisavljević Ana
2. Nemački ovčari, vl. Fontanji Josip
3. Patuljasti šnauceri – crno-srebrni, vl. Šindelarova Michala
Junior Winners:
I FCI grupa: kuvas HALASI-PASZTOR DUHAJ, vl. Varga Zoltan
II FCI grupa: doberman-braon HAPPY HANA OD TELEPA, vl. Ana Stoisavljević
III FCI grupa: nemački lovni terijer TALIJA LA PERLA DEL PARAMO, vl. Dragić Predrag
IV FCI grupa: jazavičar oštrodlaki ALADIN, vl. Dudaš Irenka
V FCI grupa: američka akita IGGY RED MIST, vl. Damir Dulić
VI FCI grupa: baset FOREVER LONG EARS JAFFA, vl. Borsos Aniko
VII FCI grupa: nije bilo mladih predstavnika
VIII FCI grupa: engleski koker španijel ODOS DAENERYS STROMBORN, vl. Nikola Volić
IX FCI grupa: bostonski terijer EVER SINGLE JUST YOU AND ME, vl. Krisztina Kovesdi & Csurka Jozsefne
X FCI grupa: ruski hrt (barzoj) JERONIMO TOĆA, vl. Tot Kristijan
Junior BIS
1. Doberman-braon HAPPY HANA OD TELEPA, vl. Stoisavljević Ana
2. Američka akita IGGY RED MIST, vl. Damir Dulić
3. Kuvas HALASI PASZTOR DUHAJ, vl. Varga Zoltan
Winners:
I FCI Group
1. Bobteil ONLY FOR FUN GEO, vl. Peter Heidt
2. Nemački ovčar-dugodlaki ROMA-RILA, vl. Fontanji Josip
3. Border koli FINAL COUNTDOWN AT REAL PEARL, vl. Franer Krisztina
II FCI Group
1. Crni terijer ATLANTIC EUROPICA VARIETAS, vl. Pavol Bocskoras
2. Nemački bokser-žut UJVAROSI LEH-BOX CARUSSO, vl. Toth Csaba
3. Bernardinac dugoslaki BARRY, vl. Veress Peter
III FCI Group
1. Američki stafordski terijer LUCKY & STRONG ANGEL FIANNA, vl. Tibay Norbert
2. Jorkšir terijer INDEPENDENT GIRL CORMONI, vl. Monika Bienko
3. Silihem terijer URBAN DREAMS NERA WHITE, vl. Urban Monika
IV FCI Group
1. Jazavičar patuljasti kratkodlaki PRINCESS RED BARONESA OF SNEYK, vl. odg. DDans Team
2. Jazavičar oštrodlaki BICI TECKEL COD, vl. Klara Benko
3. Jazavičar dugodlaki GARFIELD OD NAPLAVKY, vl. Šebestova Marie
V FCI Group
1. Sibirski haski FIRE IN PAWS OF SIBERIAN LADY, vl. Wioletta Kadlub
2. Nemački mali špic KEKEC ALEN-BURSKI, vl. Mirjana Živanović
3. Američka akita IGGY RED MIST, vl. Damir Dulić
VI FCI Group
1. Dalmatinski pas SPOTTY DIAMANT GINA, vl. Kopa Zsuzsanna
2. Baset FOREVER LONG EARS ICE MAGIC, vl. Lakatos Livia
3. Bigl MATA HARI SIMPATICA PS, vl. Wieslaw Bartkowiak
VII FCI grupa
1. Mađarska kratkodlaka vižla HELVECIA VADASZ ELENK, vl. Vaczi Dorottya
2. Nemački kratkodlaki ptičar BAJA-BEM UTCAI MUK, vl. Beznoszka Zsuzsanna
3. Irski crveni seter COPPERS SNOWANGEL, vl. Dušan Rauški
VIII FCI Group
1. Engleski koker španijel ODOS DAENERYS STROMBORN, vl. Nikola Volić
2. Zlatni retriver WIND LOVIN D’ MAGIC NIGHT, vl. Szilvasi Tamas
3. Ravnodlaki retriver MILDOR SOURCE OF THE BIG STAR, vl. Daniel Hajnal
IX FCI Group
1. Bolonjski bišon KOBANYAI PELYHES BOMITA, vl. Andrejcsik Tibor & Andrejcsik Tiborne
2. Bostonski terijer EVER SINGLE JUST YOU AND ME, vl. Kovesdi Krisztina & Csurka Jozsefne
3. Pug-mops MONTE CARKO OF WANABY BAY, vl. Klara Benko
X FCI Group
1. Vipet STREAMLINED KEEP-FIT LOLA, vl. Attila Matolcsi
2. Avganistanski hrt FARICKA KHAU CARRERAS KA, vl. Haller Zoltan
3. Ruski hrt (barzoj) JERONIMO TOĆA, vl. Tot Kristijan
BIS
1. Crni terijer ATLANTIC EUROPICA VARIETAS, vl. Pavol Bocskoras
2. Bobteil ONLY FOR FUN GEO, vl. Heidt Peter
3. Engleski koker španijel ODOS DAENERYS STORMBORN, vl. Nikola Volić