Dog Shows-ROMANIA 2018

 

DATA LOCALITATEA COMPETIŢIE ORGANIZATOR
27.01 TIMISOARA C.A.C. – TURNEUL CAMPIONILOR A.CH.R.TIMIS
28.01 TIMISOARA C.A.C. – CEREMONIA TOP DOG 2017 A.CH.R.TIMIS
10.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C. A.CH. NAPOCA
10.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH. NAPOCA
11.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C. A.CH. NAPOCA
11.02 CLUJ NAPOCA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH. NAPOCA
24.03 BISTRITA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.B.N.
24.03 BISTRITA C.A.C. A.CH.B.N.
25.03 BISTRITA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.B.N.
31.03 MEDIAS C.A.C. A.CH.MEDIAS
15.04 SIBIU CAMPIONAT CIOBANESTI ROMANESTI A.CH.R.
21.04 SATU MARE C.A.C. A.CH.SATU MARE
21.04 SATU MARE C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SATU MARE
22.04 SATU MARE C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SATU MARE
28.04 SUCEAVA C.A.C. A.CH. SUCEAVA
28.04 SUCEAVA C.A.C. A.CH. SUCEAVA
29.04 SUCEAVA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH. SUCEAVA
05.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R. TIMIS
05.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C. A.CH.R.TIMIS
06.05 TIMISOARA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.R.TIMIS
12.05 FOCSANI C.A.C. A.CH.VRANCEA
13.05 FOCSANI C.A.C. A.CH.VRANCEA
19.05 CAMPULUNG MUSCEL C.A.C. A.CH. MUN. CAMPULUNG VALAHIA
26.05 SIBIU C.A.C. A.CH. SIBIU
26.05 SIBIU C.A.C.I.B. A.CH. SIBIU
27.05 SIBIU C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SIBIU
09.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C. A.CH.M.B.
09.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C.I.B. – CALIFICARE CRUFT`S A.CH.M.B.
10.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C. A.CH.M.B.
10.06 BUCURESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MB
30.06 MIERCUREA CIUC C.A.C. A.CH.HARGHITA
30.06 MIERCUREA CIUC C.A.C. A.CH.HARGHITA
07.07 PLOIESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SEMPER FIDELIS
08.07 PLOIESTI C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.SEMPER FIDELIS
28.07 ALBA IULIA C.A.C. A.CH.ALBA
28.07 ALBA IULIA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ALBA
29.07 ALBA IULIA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ALBA
18.08 COVASNA C.A.C. A.CH.SF. GHEORGHE
19.08 COVASNA C.A.C A.CH.SF. GHEORGHE
01.09 IASI C.A.C. A.CH.IASI
02.09 IASI C.A.C. A.CH.IASI
08.09 DEVA C.A.C. A.CH.HUNEDOARA
09.09 DEVA C.A.C. A.CH.HUNEDOARA
15.09 TG. MURES C.A.C. A.CH. MURES
15.09 TG. MURES C.A.C. A.CH. MURES
15.09 TG. MURES C.A.C.I.B. – CALIFICARE CRUFT`S A.CH.MURES
16.09 TG. MURES C.A.C. A.CH. MURES
16.09 TG. MURES C.A.C. A.CH. MURES
16.09 TG. MURES C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.MURES
29.09 ARAD C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ARAD
29.09 ARAD C.A.C. A.CH.ARAD
30.09 ARAD C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.ARAD
20.10 TURDA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH. TURDA
20.10 TURDA C.A.C. A.CH.TURDA
21.10 TURDA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.TURDA
27.10 ORADEA C.A.C. A.CH.BIHOR
27.10 ORADEA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.BIHOR
28.10 ORADEA C.A.C.I.B. A.CH.BIHOR

 

CLUBS

 

DATA LOCALITATEA COMPETIŢIE ORGANIZATOR
20-21.01 DEVA T.S.A.C. C.D.C.
03.02 ARAD BH C.M.R.
15-17.02 ORADEA T.S.A.C., BH, IPO-MR (C.A.C.I.T.) C.D.C.
10-11.03 CUGIR IPO, BH, AD  C.N.C.G.
16-18.03 SIMERIA T.S.A.C., IPO-R, IPO-RM C.D.C.
17-18.03 JIMBOLIA IPO-MD, SELECTIE ECHIPA NATIONALA C.M.R.
17-18.03 CUGIR EXPO CLUB, EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
31.03 CRAIOVA T.S.A.C. C.N.E.C.
06-08.04 DEVA T.S.A.C., IPO-OB, IPO-AG C.D.C.
14-15.04 ARAD DERBY, VJP A.C.P.R.
14-15.04 ARAD EXPO CLUB A.C.P.R.
14-15.04 CAREI EXPO CLUB, EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
19-20.04 ORADEA DERBY,VJP A.C.P.R.
19-20.04 ORADEA EXPO CLUB A.C.P.R.
28-29.04 BODOC BH, IPO, ANDURANTA A.CH.COVASNA
28-29.04 BRADU EXPO CLUB, SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
28-29.04 BUCURESTI DERBY,VJP A.C.P.R.
28-29.04 BUCURESTI EXPO CLUB A.C.P.R.
28-29.04 BRADU (PITESTI) EXPO CLUB, EX. SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
12-13.05 BUCURESTI IPO, BH, AD C.N.C.G.
19-20.05 LAPUSEL EXPO CLUB D.C.R.
19-20.05 CRAIOVA IPO-R C.N.E.C.
26.05 SIBIU EXPO CLUB C.C.R.
26-27.05 SIBIU T.S.A.C., BH C.D.C. & A.CH. SIBIU
26.05 SIBIU EXPO CLUB C.C.A.R.
27.05 SIBIU EX. SELECTIE C.C.R.
02-03.06 BUCURESTI EXPO CLUB, SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
15-17.06

PITESTI.

PITESTI BH, IPO-MR, IPO-AG – C.A.C.I.T. C.D.C.
29.06-01.07 CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC CAMPIONAT IPO C.N.C.G. C.N.C.G.
07.07 PLOIESTI EXPO CLUB C.N.T.C.T.R.
30.06-01.07 CRAIOVA IPO-R C.N.E.C.
21-22.07 ARAD IPO-MD, SELECTIE ECHIPA NATIONALA, CAMPIONAT NATIONAL C.M.R.
20-22.07 GURA ZLATA T.S.A.C., IPO-R, IPO-RM C.D.C.
04-05.08 TOHANUL NOU IPO, BH, AD C.N.C.G.
24-26.08 DEVA T.S.A.C., BH, IPO-OB, IPO-AG C.D.C.
14.09 TG. MURES EXPO CLUB C.N.T.
14.09 TG.MURES EXPO CLUB C.N.C.T.R. & C.N.T.
15.09 TARGU MURES EX. SELECTIE C.C.R.
21-23.09 DEVA IPO-AG, IPO-OB C.D.C.
22-23.09 BUCURESTI IPO, BH, AD C.N.C.G.
28.09 ARAD EXPO CLUB C.C.A.R.
05-07.10 ALBA IULIA CAMPIONAT CRESTERE & SELECTIE C.N.C.G.
06-07.10 ARAD SOLMS,AZP,HZP A.C.P.R.
06-07.10 ARAD EXPO  CLUB A.C.P.R.
06-07.10 BUCURESTI AG, BH, T.S.A.C. A.CH.M.B
07.10 SUCEAVA EXPO CLUB, SELECTIE C.N.B.C.P.C.R.C.R.B.
13-14.10 CRAIOVA IPO-R, T.S.A.C. C.N.E.C.
13-14.10 ORADEA SOLMS, AZP,HZP A.C.P.R.
13-14.10 ORADEA EXPO CLUB A.C.P.R.
19-21.10 DEVA IPO-RM, IPO-MRT C.D.C.
20-21.10 BUCURESTI SOLMS,AZP,HZP A.C.P.R.
20-21.10 BUCURESTI EXPO CLUB A.C.P.R.
03.11 ARAD BH C.M.R.
03-04.11 CRAIOVA CAMPIONAT NATIONAL IPO-R C.N.E.C.
17-18.11 ORADEA BH, IPO-MR) –C.A.C.I.T. C.D.C.
08-09.12 SIBIU T.S.A.C., BH C.D.C.
Please follow and like us: